
![CASIO PRO Trek WSD-F30-BU [PROTREK Smart Blue]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81ln7bfZkrL._AC_SL1500_.jpg)
CASIO PRO Trek WSD-F30-BU [PROTREK Smart Blue]
See current price
Check the current price and availability on Amazon.com.
View on AmazonAffiliate link — we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more
- Item model number
- WSD-F30-BU
- Department
- Mens
- Batteries
- 1 Lithium Ion batteries required. (included)
- Manufacturer
- CASIO
Key features
Specifications
| Package Dimensions | 6.4 x 5.2 x 4.4 inches; 2.93 Ounces |
|---|---|
| Item model number | WSD-F30-BU |
| Department | Mens |
| Batteries | 1 Lithium Ion batteries required. (included) |
| Manufacturer | CASIO |
| ASIN | B07KSCWSND |
About this product
Similar products
Compare all Casio Watches →



See current price

![CASIO PRO Trek WSD-F30-BU [PROTREK Smart Blue]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61OCw4c4i4L._AC_SL1100_.jpg)
![CASIO PRO Trek WSD-F30-BU [PROTREK Smart Blue]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71ra0ggKO5L._AC_SL1000_.jpg)
![CASIO PRO Trek WSD-F30-BU [PROTREK Smart Blue]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71iEjaHRH3L._AC_SL1000_.jpg)
![CASIO PRO Trek WSD-F30-BU [PROTREK Smart Blue]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71Xrf--HlnL._AC_SL1000_.jpg)
![CASIO PRO Trek WSD-F30-BU [PROTREK Smart Blue]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61S1I1PfikL._AC_SL1000_.jpg)